2020-2021 Scholarship Winners

Vishwa Bhatt
Monroe Township High School
Monroe Township, NJ

Chloe Anne Borja
West Covina High School
West Covina, CA

Claire Brown
Saint Mary's Hall
San Antonio, TX

Taylor Brown
Monroe Township High School
Monroe Township, NJ

Ceiligh Cacho-Negrete
Amesbury High School
Amesbury, MA

Martina Cardenas
Cutler Bay Senior High
Cutler Bay, FL

Sameul Creighton
The Woodlands College Park High School
The Woodlands, TX

Meaghan Croteau
Hereford High School
Parkton, MD

Blake Davidson
Westminster Christian School
Miami, FL

Mikel Escobar
West Covina High School
West Covina, CA

Haley Ford
Dunwoody High School
Dunwoody, GA

Shaye Fries
Jersey Shore Area Senior High School
Jersey Shore, PA

Harshini Ganesh
Monroe Township High School
Monroe Township, NJ

Gabrielle Greenwald
Dunwoody High School
Dunwoody, GA

Rachel Hauben
Upper Darby High School
Drexel Hill, PA

Leonardo Iraizos Vásquez
Instituto Blaise Pascale
Oaxaca, Mexico

Otto Janke
Langley High School
McLean, VA

Jenna Kelly
The Academy of Our Lady of Mercy
Louisville, KY

Samiyah Kelly
Allentown High School
Allentown, NJ

Lauren Kemp
Stephen Decatur High School
Berlin, MD

Saxon Kennedy
The Sagemont School
Weston, FL

Abigail Komiske
Mount de Sales Academy
Catonsville, MD

Kyle Lam
Coral Reef Senior High School
Miami, FL

Emmy Martin
North Raleigh Christian Academy
Raleigh, NC

Erin McGee
Hunterdon Central Regional High School
Flemington, NJ

Ipsa Mishra
Monroe Township High School
Monroe Township, NJ

Clarisse Moreno
Jose Marti STEM Academy
Union City, NJ

Alyanna Nalapo
Edgewood High School
West Covina, CA

Adrian Noy
Christopher Columbus High School
Miami, FL

Shaun O'Neil
Pelham High School
Pelham, AL

Josie Renner
Harris County High School
Hamilton, GA

Xavier Sarinas
West Covina High School
West Covina, CA

Hannah Steppe
Jersey Shore Area Senior High School
Jersey Shore, PA

Keerthana Talla
Monroe Township High School
Monroe Township, NJ

Jennifer Wu
Langley High School
McLean, VA

Ryan York
Oswego East High School
Oswego, IL